End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 2, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 02-Aug-2016 20:10:24

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 61

Total Riders = 61

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
730 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Phoenix LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Memphis SADLOWSKI (6NF) 3 11 3rd CR:5 DNF:3

8 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 1 4 1st 2nd 1st
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 2 6 3rd 1st 2nd
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

11 Expert Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
122X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Claire MARCONI (14NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Char KITT (17+NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
12 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
605 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas ARIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

6 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE (7IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW (7IM)
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 5 1st 3rd 1st
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 2 6 2nd 1st 3rd
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 3 7 3rd 2nd 2nd

8 Intermediate Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL 2 8 1st 2nd 5th
413 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam MARCONI 3 10 3rd 5th 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH 4 11 5th 3rd 3rd
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY 5 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Novice Male (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Ethan KITT
"Racer Army"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA (8NM) 5 15 5th 5th 5th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
927 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter ARIK 3 7 1st 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
14 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Connor TRECHKA (11IM)
"Precision Powresports"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 3 10 4th 3rd 3rd
519 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braden VAN REEUWYK (10IM) 4 11 3rd 4th 4th

12 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
606 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth MURPHY (10NM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI (11NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Samuel REMESZ (14NM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
501 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
2 5 1st 2nd 2nd

40+ Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Darren WILLIAMS
"DW's Delux Sammiches OR Chikin"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS (17+XF)
"GHP Canada"
2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mathew TRECHKA
"Precision Powersports"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
202 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jesse SADLOWSKI 4 12 4th 4th 4th

Top of Report