End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 16, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 16-Aug-2016 20:51:05

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 45

Total Riders = 45

Elite Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd

7 Novice Female (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE 1 3 1st 1st 1st
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

8 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT (11NF) 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
915 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jade WHITE (10NF) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

16 Expert Female (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS
"Bert & Macs"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Crystal SMITH (30-39FC) 2 8 2nd 2nd 4th
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
4 10 4th 4th 2nd

6 Expert Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maksym CHERNEZKY (8IM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT
"Racer Army"
3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
604 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brayden FEDOROWICH (8IM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
205 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nick CHERNEZKY 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 1 3 1st 1st 1st
718 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Wesley KRAAIJ (8NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

9 Expert Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
018 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter KOOPMANS (10NM) 2 7 2nd 2nd 3rd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 3 8 3rd 3rd 2nd
517 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zane WHITE 4 12 4th 4th 4th

12 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
709 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieran BENDFELD (13NM)
Ascent
1 4 2nd 1st 1st
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Calum BENDFELD (14NM)
Ascent
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

14 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB3 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lucas SCHMIDTLER
"Avent Bombshell, Bert & Macs, Lafarge"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO (13XM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Top of Report