End of Report

Lethbridge District Race - August 11, 2016

BMX EVENT MANAGER, Report Created 11-Aug-2016 21:08:18

FULL RESULTS

Total Entries = 62

Total Riders = 62

Elite Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
N02 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Riley LAVORATO (JM) 1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB03 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kylar VAN EE
"Bert & Macs"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
AB6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Blake KEMPENAAR (JM) 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tyler ENNS (JM) 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

8 Novice Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
402 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brelyn SMITH 1 3 1st 1st 1st
323 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Elliot GARTSHORE (7NF) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
305 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nikki VUCUREVICH
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
224 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Taylor MICHAELIS (7NF) 4 13 5th 4th 4th
007 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Grace MURPHY 5 14 4th 5th 5th

11 Novice Female (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alexia PETRIK (10NF) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
522 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Hailey IWAASA 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
017 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Alysha KITT 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd

17 & Over Expert Female (5 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
AB4 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kendra ENNS (16XF)
"Bert & Macs"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
AB1 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Deborah WILLIAMS
"GHP Canada"
2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
511 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Lisa PETRIK (17+NF) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
602 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chelsea VANDER WOUDE (17+NF)
"Van's Speed Shop"
4 12 4th 4th 4th
401 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Erin RICHTER (17+NF)
RPM
5 15 5th 5th 5th

5 Novice Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
208 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jackson RICHTER
RPM
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
112 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kade SMITH 2 5 2nd 2nd 1st
119 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Simon VIOLA SCHOOTEN 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

6 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
503 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kashtyn PREPCHUK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
L4X LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas FLEMINGS 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
006 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryson VANDERVEEN 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
920 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kale CLARK 4 12 4th 4th 4th

7 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
122 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Easton FOWLER (6IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
6 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Aiden MABIE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
813 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Draven SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

8 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
209 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Coen VIOLA-SCHOOTEN 1 3 1st 1st 1st
228 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Andrew IWAASA 2 7 3rd 2nd 2nd
831 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jaxon WAKELIN (7NM) 3 8 2nd 3rd 3rd
821 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chase PETRIK (7NM) 4 12 4th 4th 4th

8 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
217 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Maverick LERAY 1 3 1st 1st 1st
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Liam KITT (6XM)
"Racer Army"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

9 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth HARDING 1 4 2nd 1st 1st
104 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Tavish VUCUREVICH 2 5 1st 2nd 2nd
301 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Dominic SHAW
"Van's Speed Shop"
3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
113 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jayce HODGSON 4 12 4th 4th 4th

9 Intermediate Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Carter RIOPEL (8IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
607 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Noah GARTSHORE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
023 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Zachary MICHAELIS 3 10 3rd 3rd 4th
15 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Owen MABIE 4 11 4th 4th 3rd

9 Expert Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Mila VUCUREVICH (11XF)
"Darren Vucurevich Chartered Professional Accountant"
1 4 1st 1st 2nd
029 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Devin VANDERVEEN (11IM) 2 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
AB7 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bogart FERGUSON
"Racer Army, Racer Concepts"
3 9 2nd 6th 1st
105 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Kieron SCHAFFEL (11IM) 4 11 4th 3rd 4th
618 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Nicholas PERREAULT-DODSWORTH (11IM) 5 14 5th 4th 5th
913 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cosimo JOY (12NM) 6 17 6th 5th 6th

11 Novice Male (4 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
911 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Braeden KREMENIK 1 3 1st 1st 1st
606 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Seth MURPHY (10NM) 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
720 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Daniel WITKOWSKI 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd
114 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Austin LEWIS 4 12 4th 4th 4th

13 Expert Male (2 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
909 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Joshua DUBLANKO 1 3 1st 1st 1st
9 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Troy WILLIAMS (12XM)
"DWs Delux Sammiches or chikin"
2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd

14 Intermediate Male (3 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
008 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Brae VUCUREVICH (13IM) 1 3 1st 1st 1st
906 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jacob KEHOE 2 6 2nd 2nd 2nd
120 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Eric KITT (12IM) 3 9 3rd 3rd 3rd

Cruiser 30 to 39 Male (6 Riders)
PLATE GROUP NAME PLACE M-PTS M 1 M 2 M 3
918 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Jordan VANDER WOUDE
"Van's Speed Shop"
1 3 1st 1st 1st
905 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Shane CLARK (29XM) 2 7 2nd 3rd 2nd
AB2 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Richard PETRIK 3 8 3rd 2nd 3rd
929 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Bryan "Anvil" DONALD (40+NM)
"Anvil Digital"
4 13 4th 5th 4th
514 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Cory DUBLANKO 5 16 5th 6th 5th
AB5 LETHBRIDGE BMX AB Chris FERGUSON (40+XM)
"GHP Canada"
6 16 6th 4th 6th

Top of Report